Cours des devises contre Franc CFA à appliquer aux transferts

RSS

Cours des devises du Mercredi 14 février 2018
DeviseVenteAchat
Euro 655,957655,957
Dollar us 533,500526,500
Yen japonais 4,9754,915
Livre sterling 740,000733,000
Franc suisse 571,250565,250
Dollar canadien 425,000418,000
Yuan chinois 84,50082,750
Dirham Emirats Arabes Unis 145,750142,750