Cours des devises contre Franc CFA à appliquer aux transferts

RSS

Cours des devises du Lundi 8 janvier 2018
DeviseVenteAchat
Euro 655,957655,957
Dollar us 549,750542,750
Yen japonais 4,8504,790
Livre sterling 743,250736,250
Franc suisse 562,500556,500
Dollar canadien 443,500436,500
Yuan chinois 85,00083,250
Dirham Emirats Arabes Unis 150,250147,250