Cours des devises contre Franc CFA à appliquer aux transferts

RSS
Cours des devises du jeudi 22 février 2018
DeviseVenteAchat
Euro 655,957655,957
Dollar us 538,250531,250
Yen japonais 5,0004,940
Livre sterling 745,750738,750
Franc suisse 571,250565,250
Dollar canadien 424,500417,500
Yuan chinois 85,00083,250
Dirham Emirats Arabes Unis 147,000144,250