Cours des devises contre Franc CFA à appliquer aux transferts

RSS
Cours des devises du lundi 11 décembre 2017
DeviseVenteAchat
Euro 655,957655,957
Dollar us 560,250553,250
Yen japonais 4,9354,875
Livre sterling 748,250741,250
Franc suisse 564,250558,250
Dollar canadien 437,250430,250
Yuan chinois 85,00083,250
Dirham Emirats Arabes Unis 153,000150,250